2021年2月7日号
小倉 中京 東京
09:50 ダ1700m未勝利/見
1R
10:00 ダ1200m未勝利/16あーでんと和田J.???
1R
10:10 ダ1400m未勝利/3ららま津村J.、6ぶりす坂井J.???
1R
10:20 芝1800m未勝利牝/
2R ☆「13ロゼットRS。亀田J.
10:30 ダ1800m未勝利/6しえる柴田未崎???
2R ☆「7スリーケイエヌFSftFV。酒井J.
10:40 ダ2100m未勝利/見
2R
10:50 ダ1000m1勝クラス/見
3R
11:00 ダ1400m未勝利牝/見
3R
11:10 ダ1600m未勝利牝/見
3R
11:20 芝2860m障害未勝利
4R ☆「4トモノコテツBT。中村J.
-☆「9ブルーガーディアンMS。伴J.-☆「6アポロアベリアAPS。五十嵐J.
11:30 ダ1800m3歳1勝クラス/
4R ◎6タイキドミニオンDSHKftFV。友一J.
-☆「1マルモルーラーRS。幸J.
11:40 ダ1400m3歳1勝クラス/
4R ◎「10パルデンスDBftFV。坂井J.
12:10 芝2000m新馬/
5R ◎3ビッグリボンRS。西村淳J.
12:20 芝2200m未勝利/1がら泉谷J.???
5R ◎5セブンサミットMorris。岩田望J.
-○3オリノコDu。川田J.-▲7サツキハピネスEp。幸J.-☆「8デマントイドHGftFV。酒井J.-☆9リンフレンスカンテRS。和田J.
12:30 芝1600m未勝利/
5R ☆5セブンシーズHG。福永J.
12:40 芝1200m未勝利/
6R ○18ゴットゴーゴーRS。富田J.
12:50 芝1600m新馬/
6R ◎7ユナイテッドハーツHC。川田J.
13:00 芝1600m新馬/
6R ☆「10コスモアディラートStl。大知J.
-☆「14ニシノオイカゼHDrftFV。勝浦J.-☆「15タカラネイビーEF。石川J.
13:10 芝2000m未勝利/見
7R
13:20 ダ1900m1勝クラス/見
7R
13:30 ダ1600m1勝クラス/見
7R
13:40 ダ2400m1勝クラス/
8R ○1ワンダーラジャSBD。隼人J.
13:50 ダ1800m2勝クラス/見
8R
14:00 芝2000m2勝クラス牝/
8R ◎3ミモザイエローRS。豊J.
-○5セイウンヴィーナスKBH。田辺J.-☆「2エフティイーリスRS。伊藤J.
14:15 芝1200m1勝クラス牝/
9R ◎「18ホワイトロッジDP。隼人J.
-○6アーモロートRS。富田J.-▲14ミアグアRS。康太J.-▲「9クーファイザナミDP。秋山さん。
14:25 ハンデ ダ1400m3勝クラス遠江ステークス/
9R ☆「2セプタリアンKHftFV。友一J.
14:35 芝2400m3歳1勝クラスゆりかもめ賞/
9R ◎「1パープルレディーDP。田辺J.
-○2サトノフォーチュンDP。岩田J.-▲「3エイスオーシャンDP。坂井J.-▲8レイオブザウォーターDP。ルメールJ.-▲9ヴェローチェオロGS。典弘J.
14:50 芝1800m1勝クラス波佐見特別/
10R ◎12ルヴァンBT。西村淳J.
-☆「11サンライズヘルメスRS。斎藤J.
15:00 芝1600m3勝クラストリトンステークス/WIN1/
10R ◎3リリーバレロLK。松山J.
-○4ナンヨープランタンRS。武J.-☆「2ウインレフィナードBB。三浦J.
15:10  ダ1600m3勝クラス白嶺ステークス/WIN2/
10R ◎7サンダーブリッツKKK。典弘J.
-☆「6トラストロンHH。豊J.
15:25 芝2000mオープン関門橋ステークス/WIN3/35.4H
11R ◎5マンオブスピリットRS2117/37.1+35.1=72.2/0.0.0.0./2.0.2.2./0.0.0.0.。団野J.
-○6ワールドウインズRS1466/35.6+34.7=70.31.0.0.0./0.1.0.1./0.0.0.1./。康太J.-☆「2メイショウエイコウSBD2004/39.1+35.1=74.2/0.0.0.0./0.0.0.2./1.1.3.3.。浜中J.


.
15:35 芝2000m3歳オープンきさらぎ賞(GIII)/WIN4/36.3S/
11R ◎3ヨーホーレイクDP2031/37.9+36.4=74.3/0.0.0.0./1.0.1.0./2.0.1.0.。武J.
-○9ランドオブリバティDP2012/36.7+35.4=72.1/0.0.0.0./2.0.0.1./2.0.0.1.。三浦J.-▲2ラーゴムOr2017/37.4+35.3=72.7/0.0.0.0./1.1.0.0./1.2.0.0.。友一J.-☆「7ショウナンアレスLeon1468/36.5+34.1=70.6/0.0.1.0./0.0.2.0./1.1.1.0.。松山J.-☆「1ジャンカルドHG2029/38.0+35.7=73.7/0.0.0.0./1.1.0.0./1.1.0.0.。和田J.-☆「10ドゥラモンドDu1330/35.2+34.5=69.7/0.0.0.0./0.0.0.0./2.0.0.0.。岩田望J.-☆「11アランデルHG2018/37.6+35.6=73.2/0.0.0.0./0.1.0.0./1.1.0.0.。池添J.
.
15:45 芝1600mオープン東京新聞杯(GIII)/WIN5/35.0SM/11-13+/
11R ◎「3ロードマイウェイJW1330/36.4+33.7=70.1/2.1.0.0./2.1.0.2./1.1.0.3.。武史J.
-○13ヴァンドギャルドDP1329/37.1+32.7=69.8/2.0.1.2./4.0.1.4./1.0.0.2.。福永J.-▲12トリプルエースSha1326/36.2+33.7=69.9/0.0.0.0./1.0.0.4./0.0.0.2.。ルメールJ.-▲「2サトノウィザードLK1334/37.1+33.1=70.2/0.0.0.1./2.1.1.2./0.0.0.1.。鮫島良J.-▲「5トラインDP1328/36.2+33.3=69.5/1.0.1.1./3.0.1.7./0.0.0.2.。典弘J.-▲「1ダイワキャグニーKK1328/36.5+32.9=69.4/8.1.1.9./1.0.2.2./3.0.0.4.。内田J.--☆「6プロディガルサンDP1331/35.5+35.0=70.5/1.4.2.7./2.4.1.9./0.0.0.8.。祐介J.-☆10カラテTTG1329/35.5+34.7=70.2/。菅原明J.-☆「9サトノアーサーDP1332/35.5+34.0=69.5/1.0.1.6./2.3.0.4./3.2.1.4.。坂井J.-☆「15エメラルファイトK1448/35.8+34.3=70.1/1.0.1.4./2.0.0.6./1.0.0.5.。石川J.
.
16:00 ダ1700m2勝クラス牝平尾台特別/
12R ○2ミモザゴールRS。秋山稔J.
-☆「4アーデルワイゼEF。斎藤J.
16:10 芝1200m2勝クラス/見
12R
16:25 ダ1300m2勝クラス/
12R ◎15ディスモーメントDP。杉原J.
-☆「9ドラセナRS。坂井J.